Das Kriegsverdienstkreuz

Des II Weltkrieg

 

Herstellerliste der PKZ

  • 1    Deschler & Sohn, München
  • 2    C.E. Juncker, Berlin 
  • 3    Wilhelm Deumer, Lüdenscheid
  • 4    Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid
  • 5    Hermann Wernstein, Jena-Lobstedt
  • 6    Fritz Zimmermann, Stuttgart
  • 7    Paul Meybauer, Berlin
  • 8    Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn
  • 9    Liefergemeinschaft Pforzheimer Schmuckhandwerker, Pforzheim
  • 10  Förster & Barth, Pforzheim
  • 11  Großmann & Co., Wien
  • 12  Frank & Reif, Stuttgart
  • 13  Gustav Brehmer, Markneukirchen
  • 14  L. Christian Lauer, Nürnberg
  • 15  Friedrich Orth, Wien
  • 16  Alois Rettenmeyer, Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • 17  Ochs & Bonn, Hanau / Main
  • 18  Karl Wurster K.G., Markneukirchen
  • 19  E. Ferdinand Wiedmann, Frankfurt am Main
  • 20  C.F. Zimmermann, Pforzheim
  • 21  Gebrüder Godet & Co., Berlin
  • 22  Boerger & Co., Berlin
  • 23  Arbeitsgemeinsch. für Heeresbedarf i.d. Graveur- u. Ziselierinnung, Berlin
  • 24  Arbeitsgemeinsch. der Hanauer Plakettenhersteller, Hanau
  • 25  Arbeitsgemeinsch. der Graveur-, Gold- und Silberschmiedeinnungen, Hanau
  • 26  B.H. Mayer, Pforzheim
  • 27  Anton Schenkl, Wien
  • 28  Eugen Schmiedhäussler, Pforzheim
  • 29  Hauptmünzamt Berlin
  • 30  Hauptmünzamt Wien
  • 31  Hans Gnad, Wien
  • 32  Wilhelm Hobacher, Wien
  • 33  Friedrich Linden, Lüdenscheid
  • 34  Wilhelm Annetsberger, München
  • 35  F.W. Assmann & Söhne, Lüdenscheid
  • 36  Bury & Leonhard, Hanau
  • 37  Adolf Baumeister, Lüdenscheid
  • 38  Josef Bergs & Co., Gablonz
  • 39  Rudolf Bergs, Gablonz
  • 40  Berg & Nolte, Lüdenscheid
  • 41  Gebrüder Bender, Oberstein
  • 42  Biedermann & Co., Oberkassel bei Bonn
  • 43  Julius Bauer & Söhne, Zella-Mehlis
  • 44  Jakob Bengel, Idar-Oberstein
  • 45  Franz Jungwirth, Wien
  • 46  Hans Doppler, Wela Oberdonau
  • 47  Erhardt & Söhne A.G., Schwäbisch-Gmünd
  • 48  Richard Feix, Gablonz
  • 49  Josef Feix & Söhne, Gablonz
  • 50  Karl Gschiermeister, Wien
  • 51  Eduard Görlach & Söhne, Gablonz
  • 52  Gottlieb & Wagner, Idar-Oberstein
  • 53  Glaser & Söhne, Dresden
  • 54  unbekannt
  • 55  J.E. Hammer & Söhne, Geringswald
  • 56  Robert Hauschild, Pforzheim
  • 57  Karl Hensler, Pforzheim
  • 58  Artur Jökel & Co., Gablonz
  • 59  Louis Keller, Oberstein
  • 60  Katz & Deyhle, Pforzheim
  • 61  Rudolf A. Karneth & Söhne, Gablonz
  • 62  Kerbach & Oesterhelt, Dresden
  • 63  Franz Klamt & Söhne, Gablonz
  • 64  Gottlieb Friedrich Keck & Sohn, Pforzheim
  • 65  Klein & Quenzer, Idar-Oberstein
  • 66  Friedrich Keller, Oberstein
  • 67  Robert H. Kreisel, Gablonz
  • 68  Alfred Knobloch, Gablonz
  • 69  Alois Klammer, Innsbruck
  • 70  Lind & Meyrer, Oberstein
  • 71  Rudolf Leukert, Gablonz
  • 72  Franz Lipp, Pforzheim
  • 73  Franz Mänert, Gablonz
  • 74  Carl Maurer & Sohn, Oberstein
  • 75  unbekannt
  • 76  Ernst L. Müller, Pforzheim
  • 77  Hauptmünzamt München
  • 78  Gustav Mitsch, Gablonz
  • 79  unbekannt
  • 80  G.H. Osang, Dresden
  • 81  Overhoff & Cie, Lüdenscheid
  • 82  Augustin Prager, Gablonz
  • 83  Emil Peukert, Gablonz
  • 84  Carl Poellath, Schrobenhausen
  • 85  Julius Pietsch, Gablonz
  • 86  Paulmann & Crone, Lüdenscheid
  • 87  Roman Palme, Gablonz
  • 88  Werner Redo, Saarlautern
  • 89  Rudolf Richter, Schlag bei Gablonz
  • 90  August F. Richter KG, Hamburg
  • 91  Josef Rössler & Sohn, Gablonz
  • 92  Josef Rücker & Sohn, Gablonz
  • 93  Richard Simm & Söhne, Gablonz
  • 94  unbekannt
  • 95  Adolf Scholze, Grünwald
  • 96  unbekannt
  • 97  unbekannt
  • 98  Rudolf Souval, Wien
  • 99  Schwertner & Cie, Granz Eggenberg
  • 100  Rudolf Wächtler & Lange, Mittweida
  • 101  Rudolf Tham, Gablonz
  • 102  Philipp Türk´s, Wien
  • 103  August Tham, Gablonz
  • 104  Heinrich Ulbricht´s, Kaufing
  • 105  Heinricht Vogt, Pforzheim
  • 106  Gebrüder Schneider, Wien
  • 107  Carl Wild, Hamburg
  • 108  Arno Wallpach, Salzburg
  • 109  Walter & Henlein, Gablonz
  • 110  Otto Zappe, Gablonz
  • 111  Ziemer & Söhne, Oberstein
  • 112  Argentorwerke Rust & Hetzel, Wien
  • 113  Hermann Aurich, Dresden
  • 114  Ludwig Bertsch, Karlsruhe
  • 115  unbekannt
  • 116  Funcke & Brüninghaus, Lüdenscheid
  • 117  Hugo Lang, Wiesenthal
  • 118  August Menz & Sohn, Wien
  • 119  unbekannt
  • 120  Franz Petzl, Wien
  • 121  unbekannt
  • 122  J.J. Stahl, Straßburg
  • 123  ********, Hassinger & Co., Straßburg
  • 124  Rudolf Schanes, Wien
  • 125  Eugen Gauss, Pforzheim
  • 126  Eduard Hahn, Oberstein
  • 127  Moritz Hausch AG, Pforzheim
  • 128  S.Jablonski & Co., Posen
  • 129  Fritz Kohm, Pforzheim
  • 130  Wilhelm Schröder & Co., Lüdenscheid
  • 131  Heinrich Wander, Gablonz
  • 132  Franz Reischauer, Idar-Oberstein
  • 133  unbekannt
  • 134  Otto Klein, Hanau
  • 135  Julius Moser, Oberstein
  • 136  J.Wagner & Sohn, Berlin
  • 137  J.H. Werner, Berlin
  • 138  Julius Maurer, Oberstein
  • 139  Hymmen & Co., Lüdenscheid
  • 140  Schauerte & Hohfeld, Lüdenscheid
  • 141  Sohni, Heubach & Co. Oberstein
  • 142  A.D. Schwerdt, Stuttgart